C89.5 Live

Airs every day

C89.5’s main format, featuring music by today’s biggest dance acts alongside classic dance tracks.

Available Episodes

Sunday May 9th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Sunday May 9th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Sunday May 9th 12:00pm

60 minutes 0

Sunday May 9th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Sunday May 9th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Sunday May 9th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Sunday May 9th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Sunday May 9th 5:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 5:00am

60 minutes 3

Saturday May 8th 6:00am

60 minutes 2

Saturday May 8th 7:00am

60 minutes 1

Saturday May 8th 8:00am

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 9:00am

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 12:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 3:00pm

60 minutes 1

Saturday May 8th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 5:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 8th 6:00pm

60 minutes 3

Friday May 7th 1:00am

60 minutes 3

Friday May 7th 2:00am

60 minutes 3

Friday May 7th 3:00am

60 minutes 1

Friday May 7th 4:00am

60 minutes 0

Friday May 7th 5:00am

60 minutes 3

Friday May 7th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Friday May 7th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Friday May 7th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Friday May 7th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Friday May 7th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Friday May 7th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 2:00am

60 minutes 1

Thursday May 6th 3:00am

60 minutes 2

Thursday May 6th 4:00am

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 5:00am

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 9:00am

60 minutes 1

Thursday May 6th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday May 6th 6:00pm

60 minutes 1

Thursday May 6th 7:00pm

60 minutes 1

Wednesday May 5th 12:00am

60 minutes 1

Wednesday May 5th 1:00am

60 minutes 4

Wednesday May 5th 2:00am

60 minutes 1

Wednesday May 5th 3:00am

60 minutes 1

Wednesday May 5th 4:00am

60 minutes 0

Wednesday May 5th 5:00am

60 minutes 0

Wednesday May 5th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Wednesday May 5th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Wednesday May 5th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday May 5th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday May 5th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday May 5th 4:00pm

60 minutes 1

Wednesday May 5th 6:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday May 5th 7:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 1:00am

60 minutes 1

Tuesday May 4th 2:00am

60 minutes 2

Tuesday May 4th 3:00am

60 minutes 1

Tuesday May 4th 4:00am

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 5:00am

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 6:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday May 4th 7:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 3:00am

60 minutes 2

Monday May 3rd 4:00am

60 minutes 1

Monday May 3rd 5:00am

60 minutes 1

Monday May 3rd 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 6:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 7:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday May 3rd 11:00pm

60 minutes 0

Sunday May 2nd 10:00am

60 minutes 2

Sunday May 2nd 11:00am

60 minutes 2

Sunday May 2nd 12:00pm

60 minutes 2

Sunday May 2nd 1:00pm

60 minutes 1

Sunday May 2nd 2:00pm

60 minutes 2

Sunday May 2nd 3:00pm

60 minutes 1

Sunday May 2nd 4:00pm

60 minutes 1

Sunday May 2nd 5:00pm

60 minutes 1

Saturday May 1st 5:00am

60 minutes 3

Saturday May 1st 6:00am

60 minutes 1

Saturday May 1st 7:00am

60 minutes 1

Saturday May 1st 8:00am

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 9:00am

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 12:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 5:00pm

60 minutes 0

Saturday May 1st 6:00pm

60 minutes 13

Friday April 30th 1:00am

60 minutes 5

Friday April 30th 2:00am

60 minutes 2

Friday April 30th 3:00am

60 minutes 2

Friday April 30th 4:00am

60 minutes 1

Friday April 30th 5:00am

60 minutes 2

Friday April 30th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Friday April 30th 11:00am

60 minutes 1

Friday April 30th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Friday April 30th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Friday April 30th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Friday April 30th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday April 29th 2:00am

60 minutes 2

Thursday April 29th 3:00am

60 minutes 2

Thursday April 29th 4:00am

60 minutes 2

Thursday April 29th 5:00am

60 minutes 1

Thursday April 29th 9:00am

60 minutes 0

Thursday April 29th 10:00am

60 minutes 1

Thursday April 29th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Thursday April 29th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday April 29th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday April 29th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday April 29th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Thursday April 29th 6:00pm

60 minutes 1

Thursday April 29th 7:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday April 28th 12:00am

60 minutes 2

Wednesday April 28th 1:00am

60 minutes 3

Wednesday April 28th 2:00am

60 minutes 2

Wednesday April 28th 3:00am

60 minutes 2

Wednesday April 28th 4:00am

60 minutes 3

Wednesday April 28th 5:00am

60 minutes 1

Wednesday April 28th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Wednesday April 28th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Wednesday April 28th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday April 28th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday April 28th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday April 28th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday April 28th 6:00pm

60 minutes 0

Wednesday April 28th 7:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 1:00am

60 minutes 4

Tuesday April 27th 2:00am

60 minutes 1

Tuesday April 27th 3:00am

60 minutes 1

Tuesday April 27th 4:00am

60 minutes 1

Tuesday April 27th 5:00am

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 6:00pm

60 minutes 0

Tuesday April 27th 7:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 3:00am

60 minutes 2

Monday April 26th 4:00am

60 minutes 1

Monday April 26th 5:00am

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 10:00am

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 11:00am

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 1:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 2:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 3:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 4:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 6:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 7:00pm

60 minutes 0

Monday April 26th 11:00pm

60 minutes 0
Menu